Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F

(0) 0 Reviews 0 Orders 0 Wish listed

Model: 43F6000F

Display: 43" HD (1,920 x 1,080), 50Hz

Picture Engine: Hyper Real

Speakers: 2x 20W RMS, Adaptive Sound

Features: Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth, HDR 10+, Tizen Smart TV

Official Warranty

Panel: 3 years

Spare Parts: 3 years

Home Service: 3 years

৳31,900.00 ৳39,900.00

Quantity :
Contact 01708-186402 before paying EMI
Total price :
  (Tax : )
Emi from :

Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F – Best Value in Bangladesh

Upgrade your entertainment setup with the Samsung 43F6000F 43-inch Full HD Smart LED TV. This model delivers stunning picture quality, immersive sound, and smart features designed to enhance your viewing experience, all at an affordable price.

Crisp and Vivid Picture Quality

  • Full HD Resolution (1920 x 1080): Enjoy crystal-clear visuals with four times the detail of standard HD. Whether watching movies, gaming, or streaming your favorite shows, every scene comes alive with sharpness and vibrant colors.

  • PurColor Technology: Experience a wider range of natural, true-to-life colors that make every image pop. PurColor enhances the depth and richness of your content for a more engaging visual experience.

  • HDR Support: Reveal every detail in bright and dark scenes with High Dynamic Range technology, delivering enhanced contrast and brightness for lifelike images.

Rich, Immersive Sound

  • Dolby Audio: Feel the action come alive with rich, virtual surround sound. Dolby Audio delivers clear, powerful audio that makes every movie, sports game, or music session more thrilling.

Smart Features for Easy Entertainment

  • Tizen OS: Navigate your smart TV effortlessly with Samsung’s user-friendly Tizen operating system. Access popular streaming apps like Netflix, YouTube, and more, all in one place.

  • Smart Hub: Find your favorite content quickly with Smart Hub’s centralized interface, organizing live TV, apps, and connected devices conveniently.

  • One Remote Control: Control your TV and connected devices such as streaming boxes and gaming consoles with a single remote, simplifying your entertainment experience.

Additional Highlights

  • AirPlay 2: Stream movies, music, and photos effortlessly from your Apple devices directly to the TV.

  • Bluetooth Connectivity: Connect wireless headphones or speakers for a personalized audio experience without cords.

  • Built-in Wi-Fi: Easily connect to the internet for seamless streaming, browsing, and gaming without cables.

Stylish and Flexible Design

  • Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, kitchens, or gaming setups with its compact 43-inch screen size.

  • Slim, modern design complements any home décor.

  • Mount the TV on the wall or place it on the included stand for flexible viewing options.


Frequently Asked Questions

What is the latest price of the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F in Bangladesh?

The latest price of the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F in Bangladesh is ৳31,900.00 BDT. Purchase the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F at the best price online from Shamim Electronics or visit our showrooms.

Does Shamim Electronics offer EMI facilities for this product?

Yes, Shamim Electronics offers EMI facilities.

Is cash on delivery available for the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F?

Yes, cash on delivery is available inside Dhaka for the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F. Outside Dhaka, 500Taka advance payment required.

Is the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F available for home delivery?

Yes, we provide fast and secure home delivery across Bangladesh for the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F.

How long does delivery take inside Dhaka and outside Dhaka?

Inside Dhaka, delivery takes 2–24 hours. Outside Dhaka, delivery usually takes 2–5 working days depending on the location.

Is the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F original and brand-new?

Yes, the Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F sold by Shamim Electronics is 100% original, brand-new, and comes with an official warranty.

Screen Size 43 Inch
Display Type LED
Resolution FHD (1920 × 1080)
Refresh Rate 50Hz
Picture Engine Hyper Real
HDR Support HDR, HDR 10+
Contrast Mega Contrast
Micro Dimming Micro Dimming Pro
Contrast Enhancer Yes
Audio
Sound Output (RMS) 20W
Speaker Type 2CH
Object Tracking Sound OTS Lite
Adaptive Sound Yes
Q-Symphony Yes
Smart Features
Operating System Tizen™ Smart TV
Bixby (Voice Ready) Yes
Web Browser Yes
Quick Remote (via SmartThings) Yes
Mobile to TV, Sound Mirroring Yes
Apple AirPlay Yes
Tuner / Broadcasting
Digital Broadcasting DVB-T2
Analog Tuner Yes
Connectivity
Wi-Fi Yes (Wi-Fi 5)
Bluetooth Yes
HDMI Ports 2
HDMI ARC / eARC Yes (eARC)
Anynet+ (HDMI-CEC) Yes
USB Ports 1 × USB-A
Ethernet (LAN) 1
RF In 1 (Terrestrial)

Official Warranty

Panel: 3 years

Spare Parts: 3 years

Home Service: 3 years

No review given yet!

Fast Delivery all across the country
Safe Payment
7 Days Return Policy
100% Authentic Products

You may also like

-৳3,125.00

Franco Gas Stove SPARK LPG/NG - Marble Granite

৳18,125.00 ৳15,000.00

-৳22,400.00

Samsung 50U8000F 50" Crystal 4K UHD LED Smart TV

৳82,900.00 ৳60,500.00

-৳16,590.00

KONKA Smart Android Mini QLED TV (55″ Voice Control Google TV)

৳79,490.00 ৳62,900.00

-৳560.00

Miyako Bread Toaster KT-6001

৳2,550.00 ৳1,990.00

-৳12,900.00

Haier 10 KG Inverter Front Load Washing Machine HW100-BP12357S8

৳74,900.00 ৳62,000.00

Samsung 43 Inch Full HD Smart LED TV 43F6000F
-৳31,900.00৳39,900.00 - ৳0.00
-৳31,900.00৳39,900.00
Live Support
স্যর, কীভাবে সহোগিতা করতে ারি?